Итоги конкурса (инструментал)

Инструменталисты (соло и ансамбли)

1 Сабирзянова Амира   дипломант II степени
2 Порфенов Даниил     лауреат I степени
3 Мазницына Софья    дипломант I степени
4 Сальников Милан     лауреат I степени
5 Курбанова Малика   лауреат II степени
5а Гараев Камиль        лауреат III степени
6 Халикова Малика      дипломант I степени
9 Яхин Муса                лауреат II степени
10 Заляев Руслан         лауреат III степени
11 Латыпова Латифа    лауреат III степени
12 Гаязов Вильдан       лауреат III степени
13 Волков Андрей        лауреат I степени
14 Газиев Роман          дипломант I степени
15 Бурыкина Элина      дипломант I степени
16 Марданова Майя      дипломант I степени 
18 Подшивалова Любовь   лауреат II степени
19 Якубова Даная          лауреат I степени
20 Шарафиева Риана     лауреат III степени
21 Старцева Виктория    лауреат III степени
22 Стальмахова Мария    лауреат I степени
23 Гильмутдинова Самира    дипломант I степени
25 Мухтаров Тагир       лауреат III степени   
26 Белова Александра  лауреат III степени
28 Демидов Артём        лауреат III степени
29 Динер Валерий       лауреат III степени
30 Ферапонтова Елизавета   лауреат II степени
31 Савельева Лариса     лауреат II степени
32 Буров Максим           дипломант I степени

33 Корнилова Арина     лауреат III степени
34 Филипова Диана      дипломант I степени
35 Насыбуллин Амир     дипломант I степени
35а Чартинова Дарьяна   лауреат II степени
36 Решетников Матвей     лауреат II степени
36а Ахтимьянова Малика   лауреат II степени
36б Копунова Лиана      дипломант I степени
37 Диярова Залина          лауреат III степени
38 Маткаримов Богдан    лауреат II степени
39 Батталова Сабина     дипломант I степени
41 Ляпустин Артем        лауреат III степени
42 Максимова Ксения   дипломант II степени
43 Тлитова Елизавета    лауреат III степени
44 Галеева Диана        дипломант I степени
45 Гатауллина Алелия   дипломант III степени
46 Махуров Камиль      дипломант III степени
48 Лукиянова Арина    лауреат III степени
49 Артюхина Нонна     дипломант II степени
50 Куприянова Елизавета    лауреат II степени
51 Неклюдов Святослав      лауреат I степени
52 Мухаметгалеева Сабина   лауреат III степени
53 Михалев Алексей       лауреат III степени
55 Галиаскарова Лейла   лауреат II степени
56 Староверов Егор        дипломант I степени
57 Галиаскаров Карим     лауреат III степени
58 Габитов Рамиль       лауреат III степени
59 Хакимов Рамис      дипломант I степени
60 Галиуллин Камиль   дипломант I степени
61 Сатдаров Самат     лауреат I степени
62 Садыкова Наргис   лауреат III степени
63 Гайфуллин Ринат   лауреат III степени
64 Сибгатова Аделя    дипломант II степени
65 Галимов Альберт    лауреат III степени
66 Нигматова Сафина   лауреат I степени
67 Гатина Амелия        лауреат I степени
68 Квартет баянистов "Наигрыш" Гатин Айдар, Галиев Мурат, Трофимов Артур, Шаехов Рамиль   дипломант II степени